Network

TP-Link Tapo C212, Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

TP-Link Tapo C212, Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

$89.00
TP-Link Tapo C212, Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera• High-Definition Video: Records every image in crystal-clear view• Pan and Tilt: 360º horizontal and 114º vertical range• Advanced Night Vision: Provides a...
ASUS VivoWatch 5 AERO (HC-C05) OLED , Electricalgraphy(ECG) Sensor, Photoplethysmography(PPG) Senor, Pulse O2 Sensor, G sensor, GPS sensor

ASUS VivoWatch 5 AERO (HC-C05) OLED , Electricalgraphy(ECG) Sensor, Photoplethysmography(PPG) Senor, Pulse O2 Sensor, G sensor, GPS sensor

$189.00
ASUS VivoWatch 5 AERO (HC-C05)The world’s first smart wristband that can detect Pulse Transit Time, providing the wearer with real-time measurements simply by placing a finger on the sensor.Compact, lightweight...
TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 1-year License One Device (CBC)

TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 1-year License One Device (CBC)

$20.20
TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 1-year license fee for one device
TP-Link Archer TXE70UH AXE5400 Wi-Fi 6E High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

TP-Link Archer TXE70UH AXE5400 Wi-Fi 6E High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

$109.00
TP-Link Archer TXE70UH AXE5400 Wi-Fi 6E High Gain Wireless USB Adapter• Lighting-Fast WiFi 6E - Congestion-free speeds up to 2402 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2402 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574...
TP-Link Archer T600UB Nano AC600 Nano Wi-Fi Bluetooth USB Adapter

TP-Link Archer T600UB Nano AC600 Nano Wi-Fi Bluetooth USB Adapter

$49.01
TP-Link Archer T600UB Nano AC600 Nano Wi-Fi Bluetooth USB Adapter• High Speed WiFi – Up to 600Mbps speeds with 200Mbps on 2.4GHz and 433 Mbps on 5GHz, upgrades your devices...
TP-Link Tapo C211 Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

TP-Link Tapo C211 Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

$79.00
TP-Link Tapo C211 Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera• 2K 3MP High Definition: Capture every detail inside your home with crystal-clear 2K high definition video with this indoor security camera.• Up,...
TP-Link SG6654XHP Omada 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 6 10G Slots

TP-Link SG6654XHP Omada 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 6 10G Slots

$4,229.00
TP-Link SG6654XHP Omada 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 6 10G Slots• 48× Gigabit RJ45 PoE+ ports• 6× 10 Gbps SFP+ slots• Up to 1440 W total PoE...
MSI AXE5400 WiFi 6E USB adapter

MSI AXE5400 WiFi 6E USB adapter

$129.00
MSI AXE5400 WiFi 6E USB adapterWIFI STANDARDSWiFi 6E (802.11ax)WiFi 6 (802.11ax)WiFi 5 (802.11ac)WiFi 4 (802.11n)802.11a/b/gWIFI SPEED2.4GHz AX: 2x2(Tx/Rx) up to 574Mbps5GHz AX: 2x2(Tx/Rx) up to 2402 Mbps6GHz AX: 2x2(Tx/Rx) up...
Alloy IMGBIC-SLC20, Industrial mini-GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 20km (-40 to +85 C)

Alloy IMGBIC-SLC20, Industrial mini-GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 20km (-40 to +85 C)

$44.00
Alloy IMGBIC-SLC20, Industrial mini-GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 20km (-40 to +85 C)The IMGBIC-MLC is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of the Ethernet Direct...
TP-Link SG6654X Omada 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 6 10G Slots

TP-Link SG6654X Omada 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 6 10G Slots

$3,267.00
TP-Link SG6654X Omada 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 6 10G Slots• 48× Gigabit RJ45 ports and 6× 10 Gbps SFP+ slots• 216 Gbps switching capacity per unit• Physical...
TP-Link SG6428XHP Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 10G Slots

TP-Link SG6428XHP Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 10G Slots

$2,969.00
TP-Link SG6428XHP Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 10G Slots• 24× Gigabit RJ45 PoE+ ports• 4× 10 Gbps SFP+ slots• Up to 720 W total PoE...
TP-Link SG6428X Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 4 10G Slots

TP-Link SG6428X Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 4 10G Slots

$2,729.00
TP-Link SG6428X Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 4 10G Slots• 24× Gigabit RJ45 ports and 4× 10 Gbps SFP+ slots• 128 Gbps switching capacity per unit• Physical...
TP-Link AX6000 Dual-Band Mesh WiFi 6 System (Deco X80(1-pack) )

TP-Link AX6000 Dual-Band Mesh WiFi 6 System (Deco X80(1-pack) )

$289.00
TP-Link AX6000 Dual-Band Mesh WiFi 6 System (Deco X80(3-pack) / (2-pack) / (1-pack))• AX6000 Dual-Band Wi-Fi – 4804 Mbps (5 GHz) + 1148 Mbps (2.4 GHz).†• Multi-Gigabit Wired Connections –...
Simplecom DA327 USB 3.0 or USB-C to Dual HDMI Display Adapter for 2x 1080p Extended Screens

Simplecom DA327 USB 3.0 or USB-C to Dual HDMI Display Adapter for 2x 1080p Extended Screens

$49.50
Simplecom DA327 USB 3.0 or USB-C to Dual HDMI Display Adapter for 2x Full HD 1080p Extended ScreensFeaturesAdding up to two HDMI monitors to your laptop or desktop PCEnabling two...
TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 5-year license fee for one device

TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 5-year license fee for one device

$92.87
TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 5-year license fee for one device
TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 3-year License One Device (CBC)

TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 3-year License One Device (CBC)

$57.02
TP-Link Omada Cloud Based Controller 3-year license fee for one device
TP-Link Archer TX50UH AX3000 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

TP-Link Archer TX50UH AX3000 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

$89.00
TP-Link Archer TX50UH AX3000 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter• Fast WiFi 6 - Break the gigabit barrier with speeds up to 2402 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz)....
TP-Link POE380S Omada 10G PoE++ Injector PORT: 1× 10Gbps PoE Port, 1× 10Gbps Non-PoE Port, SPEC: 802.3bt/at/af Compliant, 90 W PoE Power, Data and Pow

TP-Link POE380S Omada 10G PoE++ Injector PORT: 1× 10Gbps PoE Port, 1× 10Gbps Non-PoE Port, SPEC: 802.3bt/at/af Compliant, 90 W PoE Power, Data and Pow

$189.00
TP-Link POE380S Omada 10G PoE++ Injector• 2× 10 Gbps/5 Gbps/2.5 Gbps/1 Gbps/100 Mbps/10 Mbps RJ45 ports ensure faster transmission• Complies with IEEE802.3af/at/bt standards, supplies up to 90 W• Reduces infrastructure...
Mercusys Halo H47BE(2-pack) BE9300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System

Mercusys Halo H47BE(2-pack) BE9300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System

$828.04
Mercusys Halo H47BE(2-pack) BE9300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System• Blazing-Fast 9214 Mbps Tri-Band Speeds: Enables your devices to run at full speed. Enjoy fluent 4K/8K streaming, immersive AR/VR gaming,...
TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps SC WDM Media Converter Monomode Simplex 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault(LS)

TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps SC WDM Media Converter Monomode Simplex 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault(LS)

$49.95
TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media ConverterComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyAdopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving...
TP-Link EAP683 LR AX6000 Ceiling Mount Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

TP-Link EAP683 LR AX6000 Ceiling Mount Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

$359.96
TP-Link EAP683 LR AX6000 Ceiling Mount Wi-Fi 6 Access Point• Blazing-Fast Wi-Fi 6 Speeds: Simultaneous 1148 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 4804 Mbps on 5 GHz totals 5952 Mbps Wi-Fi...
TP-Link EAP625-Outdoor HD Omada AX1800 Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

TP-Link EAP625-Outdoor HD Omada AX1800 Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

$289.00
TP-Link EAP625-Outdoor HD AX1800 Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi 6 Access Point• Up to 1.8 Gbps WiFi 6 Speeds: 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz + 1201 Mbps on 5 GHz.*1• Supports WiFi 6...
TP-Link Wireless Bridge 5 GHz 867 Mbps Long-Range Indoor/Outdoor Access Point (EAP215-Bridge KIT) 2× Internal Antennas, Wireless Bridge, Mesh, Omada

TP-Link Wireless Bridge 5 GHz 867 Mbps Long-Range Indoor/Outdoor Access Point (EAP215-Bridge KIT) 2× Internal Antennas, Wireless Bridge, Mesh, Omada

$259.00
EAP653AX3000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access PointUltra-Fast WiFi 6 Speeds: Simultaneous 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz totals 2976 Mbps WiFi speeds.†High-Efficiency WiFi 6: More...
TP-Link Wireless Bridge 5 GHz 867 Mbps Long-Range Indoor/Outdoor Access Point (EAP215-Bridge KIT) 2× Internal Antennas, Wireless Bridge, Mesh,  Omada

TP-Link Wireless Bridge 5 GHz 867 Mbps Long-Range Indoor/Outdoor Access Point (EAP215-Bridge KIT) 2× Internal Antennas, Wireless Bridge, Mesh, Omada

$239.00
TP-Link Wireless Bridge 5 GHz 867 Mbps Indoor/Outdoor Access Point (EAP211-Bridge KIT)• 802.11ac for up to 867 Mbps on the 5 GHz wireless data rate.• Ideal for long-range wireless transmission...
TP-Link AX6000 Dual-Band Mesh WiFi 6 System (Deco X80-3(-pack) )

TP-Link AX6000 Dual-Band Mesh WiFi 6 System (Deco X80-3(-pack) )

$772.20
TP-Link AX6000 Dual-Band Mesh WiFi 6 System (Deco X80(3-pack) / (2-pack) / (1-pack))• AX6000 Dual-Band Wi-Fi – 4804 Mbps (5 GHz) + 1148 Mbps (2.4 GHz).†• Multi-Gigabit Wired Connections –...
Alloy FCR200SC 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre (SC) Converter with LFP via FEF or FM. 2Km

Alloy FCR200SC 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre (SC) Converter with LFP via FEF or FM. 2Km

$154.00
Alloy FCR200SC100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media ConverterThe FCR200SC, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used 'Standalone' or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a...
Simplecom NW608v2 WiFi 5 AC1300 Dual-Band USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter

Simplecom NW608v2 WiFi 5 AC1300 Dual-Band USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter

$29.70
NW608v2 is a dual-band, compact, and high-speed Wi-Fi adapter provides a fast wireless connection for PCs or laptops. It supports dual-band 2.4GHz and 5GHz operation with backwards compatibility with all...
ASUS ZenWiFi XT8 V2 AX6600 WiFi 6 Tri-Band Whole-Home Mesh Routers White Colour (2 Pack)

ASUS ZenWiFi XT8 V2 AX6600 WiFi 6 Tri-Band Whole-Home Mesh Routers White Colour (2 Pack)

$899.00
ASUS ZENWIFI XT8 AX6600 v2 Wifi 6 Tri-Band Whole-Home MeshRouters White Colour (2 Pack)ZenWiFi AX features a quad-core CPU to deliver the full performance potential of WiFi 6. Its vertical...
ASUS RT-AX59U AX4200 Dual Band WiFi 6 (802.11ax) AiMesh Router, Free Network Security With AiProtection Pro, Safe Browsing

ASUS RT-AX59U AX4200 Dual Band WiFi 6 (802.11ax) AiMesh Router, Free Network Security With AiProtection Pro, Safe Browsing

$369.00
AX4200 Dual Band WiFi 6 (802.11ax) AiMesh Router supporting free network security with AiProtection Pro, Safe Browsing, Instant Guard and VPN features, Parental controls, Easy setup, Wall mountWiFi for Smart...
ASUS RT-AX57 Go AX3000 Dual Band WiFi 6 (802.11ax) Travel Router, Support 4G & 5G Mobile Tethering & Public WiFi (WISP) Mode

ASUS RT-AX57 Go AX3000 Dual Band WiFi 6 (802.11ax) Travel Router, Support 4G & 5G Mobile Tethering & Public WiFi (WISP) Mode

$219.00
AX3000 Dual Band WiFi 6 (802.11ax) Travel Router, support 4G & 5G mobile tethering & public WiFi (WISP) mode, subscription-free network security, comprehensive VPN features, easy setup, AiMesh support, guest...
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63 AX3000 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 All in One Access Point Router, Switch & Security Gateway, VLAN, Customised Guest Portal (Expert Wifi)

ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63 AX3000 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 All in One Access Point Router, Switch & Security Gateway, VLAN, Customised Guest Portal (Expert Wifi)

$459.00
AX3000 Dual-Band WiFi 6 (802.11ax) All in One Access Point with Router, Switch and Security Gateway, supports up to 5 SSIDs, VLAN, SDN, customized guest portal, site-to-sit VPN, commercial-grade network...