Ubiquiti MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable, 0.5m Length, Single Unit,10 Gbps Throughput, LC-LC Connector, 2Yr Warr

$13.07

Important Warranty Information:•2-Year Warranty: Current promotion running from March to December 2024, all Ubiquiti items purchased during this period come with 2-year warranty.•For items purchased outside the specified period (March to...

paypal
SKU: UOC-0.5
Availability : In Stock Pre order Out of stock
Categories: All Products
Description

Important Warranty Information:
•2-Year Warranty: Current promotion running from March to December 2024, all Ubiquiti items purchased during this period come with 2-year warranty.
•For items purchased outside the specified period (March to December 2024), the standard Manufacturer’s warranty duration is 1 year.


Ubiquiti 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable

SKU: UOC-0.5

Description: Lightweight fiber patch cable.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•Lightweight fiber patch cable.
•10 Gbps throughput
•LC to LC connector
•Cable length 0.5 m