Ubiquiti MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable, 2m Length, Single Unit,10 Gbps Throughput, LC-LC Connector

$19.00

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC CableSKU: UOC-2Tech Specs: Click HereFeatures:•Lightweight fiber patch cable.•10 Gbps throughput•LC to LC connector•Cable length 2m

paypal
SKU: UOC-2
Availability : In Stock Pre order Out of stock
Categories: All Products
Description
Ubiquiti 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable

SKU: UOC-2

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•Lightweight fiber patch cable.
•10 Gbps throughput
•LC to LC connector
•Cable length 2m